Programma

woensdag 20 september 2017
Boskant JO15-1 OJC Rosmalen J015-4 19:00
zaterdag 23 september 2017
Boskant JO19-1 UDI'19/CSU JO19-3 14:30
Boskant JO17-1 VOW JO17-1 14:30
FC de Rakt JO15-2 Boskant JO15-1 12:15
ZSV JO10-2 Boskant JO10-1G 10:30
Boskant JO9-1G ST Boerdonk/Keldonk JO9-2G 10:30
Avanti'31 JO8-1 Boskant JO8-1G 10:30
Boskant JO7-1G Rhode 3 00:00
HVCH MO17-1 Boskant MO17-1 13:30
Boskant MO13-1 Volkel MO13-1 12:00
zondag 24 september 2017
MVC 1 Boskant 1 14:30
Boskant 2 Margriet 2 12:00
VOW 2 Boskant 3 11:30
Boskant 4 Heeswijk 4 10:00
DVG 6 Boskant 5 12:00
DVG 7 Boskant 6 10:00
Boskant VR1 Real Lunet VR1 10:00
woensdag 27 september 2017
ELI JO13-2 Boskant JO13-1 19:00
zaterdag 30 september 2017
SCMH 3 boskant-jo7-1g 00:00
Avanti'31 JO17-2 Boskant JO17-1 14:30
Boskant JO15-1 EVVC JO15-1 13:00
Boskant JO13-1 Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-4 11:00
Boskant JO10-1G Deurne JO10-2 09:30
Mariahout JO9-2G Boskant JO9-1G 10:00
Boskant JO8-1G UDI'19/CSU JO8-3 10:30
SCMH 3 Boskant JO7-1G 00:00
Boskant MO17-1 ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn MO17-1 13:30
zondag 01 oktober 2017
Boskant 1 ELI 1 14:30
Heeswijk 2 Boskant 2 12:00
Boskant 3 Nooit Gedacht 4 12:00
Avanti'31 5 Boskant 4 12:00
Boskant 5 Rhode 6 12:00
Boskant 6 Irene 2 10:00
zaterdag 07 oktober 2017
Festilent JO19-1G Boskant JO19-1 14:45
boskant-jo7-1g Blauw Geel 3 00:00
Boskant JO17-1 Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-3 14:30
Heeswijk JO15-1 Boskant JO15-1 13:00
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-6 Boskant JO13-1 11:30
Mifano JO10-1 Boskant JO10-1G 09:30
Boskant JO9-1G ST Boerdonk/Keldonk JO9-1G 10:30
FC de Rakt MO17-2 Boskant MO17-1 14:45
Boskant MO13-1 HVCH MO13-1 12:00
zondag 08 oktober 2017
RKVV Keldonk 1 Boskant 1 14:30
Boskant 2 Nooit Gedacht 2 12:00
Avanti'31 4 Boskant 3 12:00
Boskant 4 Rhode 5 10:00
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 Boskant 5 10:00
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 Boskant 6 10:00
Boskant VR1 Vlijmense Boys VR1 10:00
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
Erp JO17-2 Boskant JO17-1 14:45
Boskant JO15-1 Festilent JO15-1G 13:00
Boskant JO13-1 WHV JO13-1G 11:00
Boskant JO10-1G Gemert JO10-3 09:30
Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO9-4 Boskant JO9-1G 09:15
Boskant JO8-1G Gemert JO8-2 10:30
Boskant MO17-1 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw MO17-1 13:30
Boskant MO13-1 EVVC MO13-1 12:00
zondag 15 oktober 2017
Boskant 1 SBC 1 14:30
Prinses Irene 2 Boskant 2 12:00
Boskant 3 DVG 4 12:00
VOW 3 Boskant 4 11:00
Boskant 5 Heeswijk 5 12:00
Boskant 6 Nulandia 8 10:00
Ollandia VR1 Boskant VR1 10:00
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
Nijnsel boskant-jo7-1g 00:00
zondag 22 oktober 2017
Boskant 1 Mariahout 1 14:30
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
FC Uden JO19-1 Boskant JO19-1 14:45
Boskant JO17-1 Sparta'25 JO17-2 14:30
Boskant JO15-1 Ruwaard JO15-1 13:00
Boskant JO13-1 WEC JO13-2 11:00
Boskant JO10-1G MULO JO10-2 09:30
Boskant JO9-1G Avesteyn JO9-2 10:30
Festilent JO8-2 Boskant JO8-1G 09:00
Keldonk/Boerdonk 1 boskant-jo7-1g 00:00
Nulandia MO17-1 Boskant MO17-1 14:30
Vorstenbossche Boys MO13-1 Boskant MO13-1 12:00
zondag 29 oktober 2017
Boxtel 1 Boskant 1 14:30
Boskant 2 Volkel 2 12:00
UDI'19/CSU 10 Boskant 3 12:00
Schijndel/DE WIT 6 Boskant 5 12:00
Heeswijk 6 Boskant 6 10:00
Boskant VR1 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 10:00
zaterdag 04 november 2017
Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-2 Boskant JO17-1 14:45
boskant-jo7-1g Blauw Geel 1 00:00
Boskant JO19-1 Avanti'31 JO19-2 14:30
ST Boerdonk/Keldonk JO13-1G Boskant JO13-1 11:30
Sparta'25 JO10-2 Boskant JO10-1G 10:30
WEC JO9-2G Boskant JO9-1G 10:30
Boskant JO8-1G Nooit Gedacht JO8-1 10:30
Boskant MO17-1 Nooit Gedacht MO17-1 13:30
Volkel MO13-1 Boskant MO13-1 10:15
zondag 05 november 2017
Boskant 1 ASV'33 1 14:30
EVVC 2 Boskant 2 11:00
Boskant 3 Avesteyn 4 12:00
WHV 2 Boskant 4 12:00
Boskant 5 WEC 4 12:00
Boskant 6 Rhode 7 10:00
SPV VR1 Boskant VR1 10:30
zaterdag 11 november 2017
Ollandia JO17-1 Boskant JO17-1 14:30
Schijndel boskant-jo7-1g 00:00
WEC JO19-1 Boskant JO19-1 14:30
Boskant JO15-1 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO15-2 13:00
Boskant JO13-1 VOW JO13-1 11:00
Boskant JO10-1G S.V. Brandevoort JO10-3 09:30
Irene JO9-1 Boskant JO9-1G 10:00
Schijndel/DE WIT JO8-2 Boskant JO8-1G 09:00
Vorstenbossche Boys MO17-1 Boskant MO17-1 14:30
zondag 12 november 2017
Boskant 4 DVG 5 10:00
UDI'19/CSU 12 Boskant 6 10:00
zaterdag 18 november 2017
Boskant JO7-1G Rhode 1 00:00
zaterdag 25 november 2017
VOW boskant-jo7-1g 00:00
zaterdag 09 december 2017
boskant-jo7-1g SCMH 1 00:00
zaterdag 16 december 2017
SCMH 2 boskant-jo7-1g 00:00