Biljartcompetitie

Datum Tijd Poule Wedstrijd
17 september 21.00 uur A Eef Brouwers (12) - Jan van Boxtel (30)
21.30 uur B Jan van Hastenberg Dzn (16) - Johan van Hastenberg (19)
22.00 uur C Hans Egelmeers - Roy vd Linden
22.30 uur A Piet de Koning (17) - Bert de Koning (15)
Datum Tijd Poule Wedstrijd
24 september 21.00 uur A Willy vd Heijden (15) - Wilco Verhagen (15)
21.30 uur B Frank Konings (15) - Bart Rovers (11)
22.00 uur C Wil van Haaren - Mark de Koning
22.30 uur A Wil vd Linden (38) - Maurice Vorstrenbosch (34)
Datum Tijd Poule Wedstrijd
1 oktober 21.00 uur A Peter Veldkamp (23) - Ed vd Heijden (20)
21.30 uur B Peter vd Heijden (23) - Gerrie Onland (19)
22.00 uur C Peter vd Elsen - Mayk van Driel
22.30 uur A Eric vd Wijdeven (15) - Huub vd Zanden (25)
Datum Tijd Poule Wedstrijd
8 oktober 21.00 uur A Carlo Opheij (21) - Wilbert vd Heijden (72)
21.30 uur B Thieu Dekkers (13) - Ad van Hastenberg Fzn (15)
22.00 uur C Patrick Rovers - Ron van Breemen
22.30 uur A Toon van Eert (36) - Ron van Uden (19)
Datum Tijd Poule Wedstrijd
15 oktober 21.00 uur A Roel Brans (16) - Jan van Hastenberg Fzn (21)
21.30 uur B Jep vd Berk (22) - Harrie de Koning (21)
22.00 uur C Ties Brans - Rien vd Zanden
Datum
29 oktober     Inhaalprogramma Biljartcompetitie

Datum Tijd Poule Wedstrijd
12 november 21.00 uur A Piet de Koning (17) - Ed vd Heijden (20)
21.30 uur B Thieu Dekkers (13) - Gerrie Onland (19)
22.00 uur C Ron van Breemen - Peter vd Elsen
22.30 uur A Jan van Hastenberg Fzn (21) - Wilco Verhagen (15)
Datum Tijd Poule Wedstrijd
26 november 21.00 uur A Eef Brouwers (12) - Maurice Vorstenbosch (34)
21.30 uur B Peter vd Heijden (23) - Frank Konings (15)
22.00 uur C Wil van Haaren - Hans Egelmeers
22.30 uur A Huub vd Zanden (25) - Bert de Koning (15)
Datum Tijd Poule Wedstrijd
3 december 21.00 uur A Jan van Boxtel (30) - Wil vd Linden (38)
21.30 uur B Bart Rovers (11) - Jep vd Berk (22)
22.00 uur C Roy vd Linden - Patrick Rovers
22.30 uur A Roel Brans (16) - Wilbert vd Heijden (72)
Datum
7 januari   : Inhaalprogramma Biljartcompetitie
Datum Tijd Poule Wedstrijd
21 januari 21.00 uur A Eric vd Wijdeven (15) - Peter Veldkamp (23)
21.30 uur B Johan van Hastenberg (19) - Ad van Hastenberg Fzn (15)
22.00 uur C Mayk van Driel
- Rien vd Zanden
22.30 uur A Ron van Uden (19) - Carlo Opehij (21)
Datum Tijd Poule Wedstrijd
28 januari 21.00 uur A Toon van Eert (36) - Willy vd Heijden (15)
21.30 uur B Harrie de Koning (21) - Jan van Hastenberg Dzn (16)
22.00 uur C Ties Brans - Mark de Koning
Datum Tijd Poule Wedstrijd
4 februari 21.00 uur A Tweede ronde biljart - nummer 2 - 4 A
21.30 uur B Tweede ronde biljart - nummer 2 - 4 A
22.00 uur C Tweede ronde biljart - nummer 2 - 4 A
22.30 uur A Tweede ronde biljart - nummer 6 - 1 B
Datum Tijd Poule Wedstrijd
18 februari 21.00 uur B Tweede ronde biljart - nummer 6 - 1 B
21.30 uur C Tweede ronde biljart - nummer 6 - 1 B
22.00 uur A Tweede ronde biljart - nummer 7 - 8 C
22.30 uur B Tweede ronde biljart - nummer 7 - 8 C
Datum Tijd Poule Wedstrijd
25 februari 21.00 uur C Tweede ronde biljart - nummer 7 - 8 C
21.30 uur A Tweede ronde biljart - nummer 3 - 5 D
22.00 uur B Tweede ronde biljart - nummer 3 - 5 D
22.30 uur C Tweede ronde biljart - nummer 3 - 5 D
Datum Tijd Poule Wedstrijd
3 maart 21.00 uur A Derde ronde winnaar A - C E
21.30 uur B Derde ronde winnaar A - C E
22.00 uur C Derde ronde winnaar A - C E
Datum Tijd Poule Wedstrijd
10 maart     21.00 uur A Derde ronde winnaar B - D F
21.30 uur B Derde ronde winnaar B - D F
22.00 uur C Derde ronde winnaar B - D F